Equipe Editorial

Editor

  1. Claudinei Rodrigues de Aguiar, Universidade Tecnológica Federal do Paraná, Apucarana, Paraná, Brasil

Editor Assistente

  1. Alan Jose Salomão Graça, Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, UERJ, Brasil

Editores Associados

  1. Alan Jose Salomão Graça, Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, UERJ, Brasil
  2. Carlos Rodrigo Tanajura Caldeira, Universidade Federal Rural da Amazônia, Belém, Pará, Brasil
  3. Claudinei Rodrigues de Aguiar, Universidade Tecnológica Federal do Paraná, Apucarana, Paraná, Brasil
  4. Daniel Arana, Universidade Federal do Paraná, Brasil
  5. Daniel Carvalho Granemann, Universidade Tecnológica Federal do Paraná, Pato Branco, Paraná, Brasil
  6. Daniele Barroca Marra Alves, Universidade Estadual Paulista, Presidente Prudente, São Paulo, Brasil
  7. Edmur Azevedo Pugliesi, Universidade Estadual Paulista, Presidente Prudente, São Paulo, Brasil
  8. Guilherme Henrique Barros de Souza, Universidade Estadual Paulista, Rosana, São Paulo, Brasil
  9. João Francisco Galera Monico, Universidade Estadual Paulista, Presidente Prudente, São Paulo, Brasil
  10. João Vitor Meza Bravo, Universidsde Federal de Uberlândia, Brasil
  11. Mayara Cobacho Ortega Caldeira, Universidade Federal Rural da Amazônia, Belém, Pará., Brasil
  12. Mariana Alher Fernandes, Universidade Tecnológica Federal do Paraná, Apucarana, Paraná, Brasil
  13. Naissa Batista da Luz, Universidade Federal de Uberlândia, Monte Carmelo, Minas Gerais, Brasil
  14. Paulo Sérgio de Oliveira Jr, UFPR - Universidade Federal do Paraná, Brasil
  15. Thiago Statella, Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia de Mato Grosso, Cuiabá, Mato Brosso, Brasil
  16. Vinícius Amadeu Stuani Pereira, Universidade Tecnológica Federal do Paraná, Santa Helena, Paraná, Brasil
  17. Wagner Carrupt Machado, Universidade Federal de Uberlândia, Monte Carmelo, Minas Gerais, Brasil

Editores de Layout

  1. Caio Flávio Martinez Fontoura Júnior, Universidade Estadual Paulista, Presidente Prudente, São Paulo, Brasil
  2. Crislaine Menezes da Silva, Universidade Estadual Paulista, Presidente Prudente, São Paulo, Brasil
  3. Fabricio Rosa Amorim, Universidade Federal do Paraná, Curitiba, Paraná, Brasil
  4. Loram Siqueira, Universidade Estadual Paulista - FCT, Presidente Prudente, São Paulo, Brasil
  5. Lucas Gonzales Lima Pereira Calado, Universidade Estadual Paulista, Presidente Prudente, São Paulo, Brasil
  6. Marcela do Valle Machado, Universidade Estadual Paulista, Presidente Prudente, São Paulo, Brasil
  7. Mariana Alher Fernandes, Universidade Tecnológica Federal do Paraná, Apucarana, Paraná, Brasil

Comitê Científico

  1. Aluir Porfírio Dal Poz, Universidade Estadual Paulista, Presidente Prudente, São Paulo, Brasil
  2. Fabricio dos Santos Prol, Universidade Estadual Paulista, Presidente Prudente, São Paulo, Brasil
  3. Hermínio Sabino de Oliveira Junior, Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Norte - UFRN, Brasil
  4. Alarcon Matos de Oliveira, Universidade do Estado da Bahia, Feira de Santana, Bahia, Brasil
  5. George Deroco Martins, Universidade Federal de Uberlândia, Monte Carmelo, Minas Gerais, Brasil
  6. Nelton Cavalcante Luz, INPE-Centro Regional da Amazônia, Belém, Pará, Brasil
  7. Jaime Freiberger Junior, Universidade Federal de Santa Maria, Santa Maria, Rio Grande do Sul, Brasil
  8. Edvaldo Simões da Fonseca Junior, Universidade de São Paulo, São Paulo, São Paulo, Brasil
  9. José Roberto Fernandes Galindo, Universidade Federal do Recôncavo da Bahia, Cruz das Almas, Bahia, Brasil
  10. Mariana Alher Fernandes, Universidade Tecnológica Federal do Paraná, Apucarana, Paraná, Brasil
  11. Paulo Sérgio de Oliveira Jr, UFPR - Universidade Federal do Paraná, Brasil
  12. Beatriz de Oliveira Costa, Universidade Estadual Paulista, Jaboticabal, São Paulo, Brasil
  13. Ana Paula Marques Ramos, Universidade do Oeste Paulista, Presidente Prudente, São Paulo, Brasil
  14. Mario Luiz Lopes Reiss, Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Sul, Porto Alegre, Rio Grande do Sul, Brasil
  15. Vinicius Francisco Rofatto, Universidade Federal de Uberlândia, Monte Carmelo, Minas Gerais, Brasil
  16. Leomar Valmorbida, Universidade Estadual do Oeste do Paraná, Francisco Beltrão, Paraná, Brasil
  17. Antonio Maria Garcia Tommaselli, Universidade Estadual Paulista, Presidente Prudente, São Paulo, Brasil
  18. Arthur Costa Falcão Tavares, Universidade Federal de Alagoas, Maceió, Alagoas, Brasil
  19. Ney Lyzandro Tabalipa, Universidade Tecnológica Federal do Paraná, Pato Branco, Paraná, Brasil
  20. Guilherme Henrique Barros de Souza, Universidade Estadual Paulista, Rosana, São Paulo, Brasil
  21. Roberto Nunes Vianconi Souto, Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia de Mato Grosso, Cuiabá, Mato Grosso, Brasil
  22. Daniel Carneiro da Silva, Universidade Federal de Pernambuco, Recife, Pernambuco, Brasil
  23. Dejanira Luderitz Saldanha, Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Sul, Porto Alegre, Rio Grande do Sul, Brasil
  24. Tiago Lima Rodrigues, Universidade Federal Rural do Rio de Janeiro, Seropédica, Rio de Janeiro, Brasil
  25. Silvia Beatriz Alves Rolim, Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Sul, Porto Alegre, Rio Grande do Sul, Brasil
  26. Luiz Guimarães Barbosa, Universidade Federal Rural do Rio de Janeiro, Seropédica, Rio de Janeiro, Brasil
  27. Erison Rosa de Oliveira Barros, Universidade Federal de Pernambuco, Recife, Pernambuco, Brasil
  28. Juliano Andres, Universidade Estadual do Oeste do Paraná - UNIOESTE, Brasil
  29. José Milton Arana, Universidade Estadual Paulista, Presidente Prudente, São Paulo, Brasil
  30. Sergio Orlando Antoun Netto, Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro
  31. Alzir Felippe Buffara Antunes, Universidade Federal do Paraná, Curitiba, Paraná, Brasil
  32. Hideo Araki, Universidade Federal do Paraná, Curitiba, Paraná, Brasil
  33. Andrea Sartori Jabur, Universidade Tecnológica Federal do Paraná, Apucarana, Paraná, Brasil
  34. Marcelo Leandro Holzschuh, Universidade Estadual do Mato Grosso, Colider, Mato Grosso, Brasil
  35. Ana Lúcia Bezerra Candeias, Universidade Federal de Pernambuco, Recife, Pernambuco, Brasil
  36. Phillipe Valente Cardoso, Universidade Federal Rural do Rio de Janeiro, Seropédica, Rio de Janeiro, Brasil
  37. Prof. Gustavo Macedo de Mello Baptista, Universidade de Brasília, Brasília, Distrito Federal, Brasil
  38. Clodoveu Augusto Davis Jr., Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais, Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais, Brasil
  39. Eliana Edérle Dias Chaves, Universidade do Oeste Paulista, Presidente Prudente, São Paulo, Brasil
  40. Henrique Candido de Oliveira, Universidade Estadual de Campinas - UNICAMP, Brasil
  41. Rodrigo Bezerra de Araujo Gallis, Universidade Federal de Uberlândia, Monte Carmelo, Minas Gerais, Brasil
  42. Fabiani das Dores Abati Miranda, Universidade Técnológica Federal do Paraná, Dois Vizinhos, Paraná, Brasil
  43. Admilson da Penha Pacheco, Universidade Federal de Pernambuco, Recife, Pernambuco, Brasil
  44. Alan Jose Salomão Graça, Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, UERJ, Brasil
  45. Amilton Amorim, Universidade Estadual Paulista, Presidente Prudente, São Paulo, Brasil
  46. Andrea Flavia Tenorio Carneiro, Universidade Federal de Pernambuco, Recife, Pernambuco, Brasil
  47. Carlos Aurélio Nadal, Universidade Federal do Paraná, Curitiba, Paraná, Brasil
  48. Daniel Carvalho Granemann, Universidade Tecnológica Federal do Paraná, Pato Branco, Paraná, Brasil
  49. Edmur Azevedo Pugliesi, Universidade Estadual Paulista, Presidente Prudente, São Paulo, Brasil
  50. Erivaldo Antonio da Silva, Universidade Estadual Paulista, Presidente Prudente, São Paulo, Brasil
  51. Fernando Luiz de Paula Santil, Universidade Federal de Uberlândia, Campus de Monte Carmelo, Minas Gerais, Brasil
  52. Francisco Marcuzzo, Serviço Geológico do Brasil, Porto Alegre, Rio Grande do Sul, Brasil
  53. Gabriel do Nascimento Guimarães, Universidade Federal de Uberlândia, Monte Carmelo, Minas Gerais, Brasil
  54. Gabriel Greco Cardoso, Instituto Federal Goiano, Ceres, Goiás, Brasil
  55. Gustavo Mota de Sousa, Universidade Federal Rural do Rio de Janeiro, Seropédica, Rio de Janeiro, Brasil
  56. Haroldo Antonio Marques, Instituto Militar de Engenharia, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brasil
  57. João Rodrigues Tavares Junior, Universidade Federal de Pernambuco, Recife, Pernambuco, Brasil
  58. Jürgen Wilhelm Philips, Universidade Federal de Santa Catarina, Florianópolis, Santa Catarina, Brasil
  59. Luis Augusto Koenig Veiga, Universidade Federal do Paraná, Curitiba, Paraná, Brasil
  60. Maria Cecilia Bonato Brandalize, Universidade Federal do Paraná, Curitiba, Paraná, Brasil
  61. Mauricio Roberto Veronez, Universidade do Vale do Rio dos Sinos, São Leopoldo, Rio Grande do Sul, Brasil
  62. Paula Debiasi, Universidade Federal Rural do Rio de Janeiro, Seropédica, Rio de Janeiro, Brasil
  63. Pedro Luis Faggion, Universidade Federal do Paraná, Curitiba, Paraná, Brasil
  64. Regiane Dalazoana, Universidade Federal do Paraná, Curitiba, Paraná, Brasil
  65. Rosane Maciel de Araujo Vargas, Universidade Federal Rural do Rio de Janeiro, Seropédica, Rio de Janeiro, Brasil
  66. Sergio Florencio De Souza, Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Sul, Porto Alegre, Rio Grande do Sul, Brasil
  67. Vanderley Severino dos Santos, Instituto Federal do Mato Grosso, Cuiabá, Mato Grosso, Brasil
  68. Gilberto Pessanha Ribeiro, Universidade Federal de São Paulo, Santos, São Paulo, Brasil
  69. Vaneza Andrea Lima de Freitas, Universidade Tecnológica Federal do Paraná, Pato Branco, Paraná, Brasil
  70. Letícia Sabo Boschi, Universidade Estadual Paulista, Rosana, São Paulo, Brasil
  71. Rudiney Soares Pereira, Universidade Federal de Santa Maria, Santa Maria, Rio Grande do Sul, Brasil
  72. Wagner Carrupt Machado, Universidade Federal de Uberlândia, Monte Carmelo, Minas Gerais, Brasil
  73. Adão Robson Elias, Universidade Tecnológica Federal do Paraná, Pato Branco, Paraná, Brasil
  74. Silvio Henrique Dellesposte Andolfato, Universidade Tecnológica Federal do Paraná, Pato Branco, Paraná, Brasil
  75. Claudinei Rodrigues de Aguiar, Universidade Tecnológica Federal do Paraná, Apucarana, Paraná, Brasil
  76. Daniele Barroca Marra Alves, Universidade Estadual Paulista, Presidente Prudente, São Paulo, Brasil
  77. Danielli Batistella, Universidade Tecnológica Federal do Paraná, Pato Branco, Paraná, Brasil
  78. Everton da Silva, Universidade Federal de Santa Catarina, Florianópolis, Santa Catarina, Brasil
  79. João Francisco Galera Monico, Universidade Estadual Paulista, Presidente Prudente, São Paulo, Brasil
  80. Marcelo Tomio Matsuoka, Universidade Federal de Uberlândia, Monte Carmelo, Minas Gerais, Brasil
  81. Maurício Galo, Universidade Estadual Paulista, Presidente Prudente, São Paulo, Brasil
  82. Maurício Ihlenfeldt Sejas, Instituto Federal Catarinense, Araquari, Santa Catarina, Brasil
  83. Paulo de Oliveira Camargo, Universidade Estadual Paulista, Presidente Prudente, São Paulo, Brasil
  84. Thiago Statella, Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia de Mato Grosso, Cuiabá, Mato Brosso, Brasil
  85. Vicente de Paulo Rodrigues da Silva, Universidade Federal de Campina Grande, Campina Grande, Pernambuco, Brasil


ft_peri

Av. Sete de Setembro, 3165 - Rebouças CEP 80230-901 - Curitiba - PR - Brasil

logo_utfpr